Estadísticas SRL

Temporada 1

ID OnlineTotal
tableclan384025252525251501515252525018182525251810
Kiimii95271151818184425152512412150215615181218
xHaVooKen196101212018010181281518102560184-0-
M-A-R-K-K-U-S137-----121801810121018158-2010-4
Mejuto_10202-----184120188151202525--152525
fran_caro1392506112006661460412101081012
Deividxenon79121515151500---00-100---06
Black_BoRjA114022210012182106012102084158
Er_Boqueron1781-6860100410001-006126660
ReyDeInfierno66677-----0025-0180221200180--
Rubinho_47680808220102081-00-10
energy_zero48200126880-0--0-048----
Robertini13390-10-815-20----4-0-----
Warrior2907904218104----------10-------
raulrockfan30-----6-104460---------
TheCasper1425--------0250-00000---0
puma4_club4109----00202028801510151212815
tonipresido33840-006-0--0160-4-220
dima65021100110--0-00-----------
MeRceNario-112941-4000-000-000-0--0-
XxForzax57xX61-00--100-0-4--------
jsevillano128710-0-100--------------
Faus17Natxo18------------018-0--0--
alexmulopez20021------0--0-----01-0--
IvanParedes170----------00---------
jUaNcArLoS_MlG0-0-------------------
ToniAntifa_4110--------------0802000
The_Javier_9990------------------0--
SER96MC4-------------------40
DiegoM20980--------------------0
usagre_vendetta0---------------------
EquiposTotal
Red Bull3542733333319425152512412191215615181224
Ferrari393426252925251501515252525018182525251810
McLaren3744310101121841862491918029371110233537
Force India2421012126186102816122118102568186000
Williams212-68--22184281012111815861461664
Sauber2230222100141102121481225121520162323
Renault747808221802602081000010
Toro Rosso10600110-002500180220120018000
Mercedes728410-8156200001100040220
Haas6320012788000000100480040

Temporada 2

DorsalID OnlineTotal
85tableclan290256800-25252525252525251518-0180-
4Puma_4_2571512151281515188101012-151815-12251210
72Kiimii9523518101881212121240186-81201818122512
46Boke17-RVA761215---86810814-4--0----
21Mejuto_101690-2625250-61881818180250----
6fran_caro101486466400000120881042415
79xHaVooKen11061810181010---0128-601200---
66Black_BoRjA120200040-2001-102--0--
97M-A-R-K-K-U-S2381025252518181015122010-100101261515-
13gorki195---00-221-0--0-------
92Deividxenon98010-----------------
41ToniAntifa_41000000000-00--00------
86Rubinho_1000-2400-0-40---------
84tonipresido3900120100--0-0100106-----
15ReyDeInfierno666350-00-08015-0001200-----
24alondro321804--0000040000-0-----
88joseluismaga1114------06062000000----
22albertgar403---02-1-0--00--------
19Gotker_1830---151500--------------
99Marc_CP99168-----0181018126151500425251010-
39Romanf390--000--------0-------
38kolmillo-84-------4--0----------
87mulopez_21-------1--02----0---18
37The_Javier_9998--------0000--0-2--60
69f1--2018--8271501410-----------------
96Rodry7x0000------------------
23SER96MC00--------------------
78MeRceNario-1120-0-0-----------------
70jinmyfloyd0----0----------------
42G123-456-A0--------0------------
74Aitor17430112---------1515--22506106825
51MrYeRyEU12----------------40800
93MrAsieR9319----------------1504-0
24vi917tol8----------------080--
61sebasru61641----------------8150180
90Robertini130----------------0----
EquiposTotal
McLaren5654018231281540433335353725403333-12431228
Mercedes32630251823122018201481910-121201818122512
Ferrari2724881031316061881830188331042415
Red Bull124620101810140-20129-9014000-0
Renault2841025252518181217132010-10010202115330
Sauber12780100004015152-22506106825
Haas5700122500-0040100106080--
Toro Rosso800400008015400012001901260
Williams18-0-02-17062000000----
Force India20001410150181018126151500427251010-

Temporada 3

DorsalID OnlineTotal
85tableclan20822615-25--26--181525625--25---
9Puma_4_343151825181-2518252512251518192518152501
2Kiimii957912101215-0-00-------1061202
79xHaVooKen4018120100-0-000--0--0---0
25Marc_CP99152415180128188--218815-468-80
6fran_caro14000004100000010020006
74CSR_Aitor17430218618601901510115041115151518151826
61sebasru61633001060808100----------
46Boke17-RVA1021044221512001210810422-4100
12Knario914228001004-008100--------
73PulsaK-124---8412150618-0180--12-625-
66Black_BoRjA25022002302200084--000-
37The_Javier_9990-0-00-0--------------
69Abrahamsac00--------------------
96Rodry7x0-00------------------
60Edgar_Hitsugaya109-------6128416012128128128
72ASK_oscarfj27502500250-0--------------
98Ramirez11Gamer120--12------0----------
14Xx-KreiseR-xX246866418100418025122251019252191518
31sergiocanario_0000000---------------
87mulopez_000-0--0--------------
19joseluismaga11101001028600560-2128105010512
67Mejuto_10100----1525-1215150612--------
84tonipresido0---00---0------------
81GonzaMG1824---0-0101004-----------
82Campanilla_Pedro3-----1-2--0-00-000---
41Fittipaldi976----------60---------
30ispitz921----------10---------
76W1NCHEST3RG4D3322------61------------15
24paco15110128-----------400-8010204
94FFC_rubenteve38-----------3-2611141010
90ignaciovega276------------0---0006-
31DiegoGuillenESP0------------0---0----
93Gerry3960----------------0000-
91Fisi12126---------------600---
37Samutu_990-------------0-------
98danisomahoz0-----------------0---
29Mikic280--0------------------
EquiposTotal
5511744401826-2544252530404024442518402501
16530221225152500000-00-61061202
1664151801212198002188160488086
2516196619815181115041115151518151826
142121242121516001211810422041015
2150001012181501124002012810170163012
630220023222840848010204
470000-016110401000--0006-
24225010370101827234718012128128128
291866418100418031152271620264232528

Temporada 4

DorsalID OnlineTotal
40Puma_4_23118121825682518180825251015
90Xx-KreiseR-xX297252610181526151226252518181325
74CSR_Aitor1743013941012606441518191221512
25Marc_CP9914080151001513-12810158188
41RedsG_PulsaK2271518292518182581615-152518
61Sebasru616281480020-0010102-
85GonzaMG187812150128120010-21204
19joseluismaga1110510801510106151010011000
22Kiimii95690604180814066466
66Black_BoRjA1000010000-0-000
24paco15110123000200006608001
14ignaciovega27110060000-2021-00
36FFC_Gerry140040000100000---
48XxPikor482500002016-1200040
32Marcos_LN400004000000--00
95mikel_gazteak_242000010002120610
21gollisno000-------------
81FFC_rubenteve3562101201000040-00
46TF1--ICKX00--------------
67BMS_Artillero86733002500-0800----0
79xHaVooKen5-1-100-2010000-
60RedsG_Hitsugaya34--000420-4042810
31HiroshiTnk0--0------------
15mikimoto19640-----00-0000000
12Knario912----------00--2
97Antogmz0-----------000-
9Mejuto_100-----------0---
EquiposTotal
20986151418152111681621122414
433293622241532191641434430202537
259191626256102518180925351215
5862121201006648001
3700251000100100000
5820000520061248910
12006010002021000
33225262243528244018261511152518
92121541281201010021204
290000601601200040

Temporada 5

DorsalID OnlineTotal
90Xx-KreiseR-xX40726181025252561141825262525252515131842612
40Puma_4_17701261011---252510091550180131800
41COMETA_PulsaK332